Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.
Melcher-Dallas CSD
8-12 ELA Teacher
M
Alta-Aurelia CSD
Science Teacher and Instructional Coach
Soundtrap
Education Specialist
RA
Sergeant Bluff-Luton CSD
6th Grade Science
JB
Northwest AEA
Graphic Designer
SB
Sergeant Bluff-Luton CSD
8th Science
TB
Beaver High School
Business Ed & Work Based Learning
West Monona CSD
Tech Integrationist
Northwest AEA
Educational Media Consultant
Storm Lake CSD
Elementary Teacher
Heartland AEA
Digital Learning Consultant
Lake Mills CSD
Instructional Coach
MD
Storm Lake CSD
Instructional Coach
Ames CSD
Instructional Coach
Cherokee CSD
Technology Integration / Instructional Coach
JF
OABCIG CSD
Middle School Teacher
AF
Sergeant Bluff-Luton CSD
hs science
JF
Storm Lake CSD
Teacher Librarian
Spirit Lake High School
Social Studies Teacher
Remsen St. Mary's Schools
CS Teacher & Tech Integrationist
CG
Storm Lake CSD
High School Teacher
BrightBytes
Client Success Partner
JG
Sheldon CSD
Language Arts Teacher
DT
Northwest AEA
Chief Administrator
MOC-Floyd Valley Schools
Technology Intstructional Coach
Cherokee CSD
Technology Director
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows CSD
Model Teacher
PH
Westwood CSD
Instructional Coach
South O'Brien CSD
Instructional Coach - Technology
NH
Sergeant Bluff-Luton CSD
6th grade social studies
CH
West Bend-Mallard CSD
HS Science & Math Teacher
Kingsley-Pierson CSD
Curriculum Coordinator
MH
Northwest AEA
Occupational Therapist
HH
Pocahontas Area Community School
Family and Consumer Science
JJ
Northwest AEA
Occupational Therapist
Denison CSD
Technology Integrationist
Denison Community Schools
PK-5 Tech Integrationist
MJ
George-Little Rock CSD
Instructional Coach
Sheldon Community Schools
instructional coach
Kingsley pierson
Stem coach
BL
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows CSD
KL
Cherokee Schools
Superintendent
LL
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn cSD
Teacher Librarian
DL
Storm Lake CSD
ELL Teacher
Sergeant Bluff-Luton CSD
6th Grade Writing
HM
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Middle School
8th Grade Reading
Storm Lake CSD
5-8 Computer Applications
Lake Mills CSD
Technology Integrationist
LM
Galva-Holstein CSD
Librarian
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
ICTE Conference Coordinator
West Bend-Mallard CSD
Technology/Instructional Coach
Northwest Area Education Agency
Regional Facilitator
JO
Storm Lake CSD
Computer Technician
South O'Brien CSD
7th & 8th Teacher
Sheldon School District
Math Instructional Coach
TP
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn cSD
BS
George-Little Rock CSD
Model Teacher
Storm Lake Community Schools
Instructional Coach
KS
Ar-We-Va CSD
ESL/TAG/Instructional Coach
HS
Storm Lake CSD
Instructional Coach
Storm Lake Community School District
Storm Lake CSD
Instructional Strategist
Northwest AEA
Technology Support Supervisor
Sergeant Bluff-Luton CSD
8th Grade Writing
KT
West Monona CSD
ELL & Kindergarten Teacher
KT
Galva-Holstein School District
Tech Integrationist
ST
Galva-Holstein School District
Tech Integrationist
Cherokee CSD
Instructional Coach
MT
George-Little Rock CSD
Model Teacher
Storm Lake CSD
Elementary Teacher
Iowa State University Extension and Outreach
Youth Program Specialist
Manson-NW Webster CSD
Elementary P.E. teacher
Northwest AEA
Instructional Tech Consultant